Due to seasonal changes, please contact parish for current schedule.
If you would like to promote your parish adoration that is not listed, please call us 330-966-2903!
If you would like to promote your parish adoration that is not listed, please call us 330-966-2903!
St Sebastian, Akron 330-836-2233 |
Tues 8:30 am – 8 pm |
St Paul, Akron 330-724-1263 |
Tues 8am – 8pm |
St Francis DeSales, Akron 330-644-2225 |
Friday after 8:15 Mass till 6:30pm |
St Joseph, Alliance 330-821-5760 |
Mon 9 am – Thurs midnight |
Our Lady of Perpetual Help, Aurora 330-562-8519 |
Tuesdays 9:30am to 6:30pm |
St Joseph, Austintown 330-792-1919 |
Tues 2pm till 7pm, Thurs after 9am Mass to 6pm |
St Augustine, Barberton 330-745-0011 |
Perpetual |
St Raphael, Bay Village 440-871-1476 |
Friday 10:00am through Saturday 4:00pm |
St Charles Borromeo, Boardman 330-758-2325 |
Friday 9am to Saturday 8:45am |
Mary Queen of the Apostles, Brook Park 216-433-1440 |
Tuesdays 9am to 4:30pm |
St Ambrose, Brunswick 330-225-3116 |
Mondays 9 am until 7:30 pm |
SS Phillip & James, Canal Fulton 330-854-2332 |
Monday after 6:30pm Mass through Friday 11:55 pm, |
St Joan of Arc, Canton 330-477-6796 |
4th Sunday of the month 4 – 5 pm |
St Michael The Archangel, Canton 330-492-3119 |
Thursdays 9am to 9pm |
Little Flower, Canton 330-494-2759 |
Tuesdays after 8am Mass – 8am Wed |
Sancta Clara Monastery, Canton 330-492-1171 |
Daily 8:30 am – 4:30 pm |
St Mary’s Immaculate Conception, Canton 330-453-2110 |
1st Fridays 9 am – 7 pm |
Church of the Holy Angels, Chagrin Falls 440-708-0000 |
First Fridays following 9am Mass till 9pm |
Holy Redeemer, Cleveland 216-531-3313 |
Wednesdays 7 – 8pm |
Holy Rosary, Cleveland 216-421-2995 |
First Friday after 12:15 Mass to 1:45pm |
Immaculate Conception, Cleveland 216-431-5900 |
First Friday 6:30 – 7:30pm |
Our Lady of Angels Church, Cleveland 216-252-2332 |
Perpetual |
St Leo the Great Church, Cleveland 216-661-1006 |
First Fridays, 8am – 6:30pm |
Guardian Angels, Copley 330-666-1373 |
First Fridays, 8:45 – 10am |
Immaculate Heart of Mary, Cuyahoga Falls 330-929-8361 |
Wed 8:30 am – 5:30 pm |
SS Peter & Paul, Doylestown 330-658-2145 |
1st Fri 8pm – Sat 8am |
SS Robert & William, Euclid 216-731-1515 |
Perpetual |
Our Lady of the Cedars, Fairlawn 330-666-3598 |
First Friday 8:30am to Benediction at Noon |
St Rose, Girard 330-545-4351 |
Fridays, 9am – Noon |
Queen of Heaven, Green 330-896-2345 |
Perpetual, security code needed overnight |
St Paschal Baylon, Highland Heights 440-442-3410 |
Perpetual |
Our Lady of Grace, Hinckley 330-278-4121 |
Tues after 8am Mass to Wed 8am |
St Mary, Hudson 330-653-8118 |
Thursdays after 9am Mass till 8pm |
St Patrick, Kent 330-673-5849 |
Tue 9am – 6:30pm |
Sacred Heart of Mary Louisville/Harrisburg 330-545-4351 |
First Friday’s 9am to 6pm |
Our Lady of Guadalupe, Macedonia 330-468-2194 |
Perpetual Mon 9am to Sat 8am |
St Martin of Tours, Maple Heights 216-475-4300 |
Perpetual |
St Joseph, Massillon 330-833-2607 |
Fri 9am – 5pm |
St Mary, Massillon 330-833-8501 |
Wed 9 am – 5 pm |
St Barbara, Massillon 330-833-6898 |
Tues 8:30am to 8:00pm |
St Joseph, Maximo 330-823-7809 |
1st Fridays 9 am – 9 pm |
St Francis Xavier, Medina 330-725-4968 |
First Friday’s 7:30pm to 7:30am Saturday |
St Helen Church , Newbury 440-564-5805 |
Tuesdays: 8:30am to 8pm |
St Paul, North Canton 330-499-2201 |
1st Tuesday of the month 9:15am to 6:45pm |
St Barnabas, Northfield 330-467-7959 |
Perpetual |
St Brendan, North Olmsted 440-777-7222 |
Mon – Fri 1-9pm. |
St Peter, North Ridgeville 440-327-2201 |
Tuesday after 8:15 Mass to 7pm Childrens Holy Hour: 2nd & 4th Tuesday 6 to 6:30pm |
St Albert the Great, North Royalton 440-237-6760 |
Perpetual |
St Andrew the Apostle, Norton 330-825-2617 |
Fri 8:30am – Mid |
St Mary of the Falls, Olmstead Falls 440-235-2222 |
Wed 7-8pm |
St Agnes, Orrville 330-682-3606 |
Thurs 8:45am – 8:45pm |
Holy Family, Parma 440-842-5533 |
Wed 1-3pm, Sun 8 -10pm |
St Bridget of Kildare, Parma 440-886-4434 |
Wednesdays: 6:30 to 7:30pm |
St Matthias the Apostle, Parma 440-888-8220 |
Mon thru Thurs: 4pm – Mid, Fri 9am – Mid |
St John Bosco, Parma Heights 440-886-3500 |
Perpetual in Eucharistic Chapel |
Holy Family, Poland 330-757-1545 |
2nd Thursdays 8:30am – 7pm |
St Joseph, Randolph 330-628-9941 |
Wednesdays 8:30am – 5:55pm |
St Rita, Solon 440-248-1350 |
Thursdays following the 8:45am mass, till 5pm |
Sacred Heart of Jesus, South Euclid 216-382-7601 |
Perpetual, security code needed overnight |
Holy Family, Stow 330-688-6411 |
Perpetual, security code needed overnight. |
St Joan of Arc, Streetsboro 330-626-3424 |
Thursdays 9am to 9pm |
St John Neumann, Strongsville 440-238-1770 |
Mon through Fri 10am to mid in the chapel |
St Joseph, Strongsville 440-238-5555 |
Perpetual |
Christ Our Savior Parish at St Nicholas Church, Struthers 330-755-9819 |
Wed 9:30am to 8pm in lower chapel |
SS Cosmas & Damian, Twinsburg 330-425-8141 |
Perpetual |
Holy Spirit, Uniontown 330-699-4500 |
Mondays 7:30pm to ? |
St Martin of Tours, Valley City 330-483-3808 |
Thursday before First Friday 8:30am to Midnight |
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Wadsworth 330-336-3049 |
Perpetual |
St James, Waynesburg 330-866-9449 |
Mondays noon to 6:15pm. |
St Bernadette, Westlake 440-734-1300 |
First Friday 9:30am – 1pm in Christian Community Room |
Our Lady of Mt Carmel, Wickliffe 440-585-0700 |
Perpetual |
St Mary of the Immaculate Conception, Wooster 330-264-8824 |
Mon 9:00am to Wed 6:00pm, First Friday 7:30am-Sat 7:30am |
St Dominic, Youngstown 330-783-1900 |
Tues 12:30pm to 5:00pm |
Basilica of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Youngstown 330-743-4144 |
Perpetual, (security code needed) |
St Edward, Youngstown 330-743-2308 |
Wed & Sat 9am -10am |
St Gabriel, Minerva | After 9am Mass on Tuesday through Wednesday at 9am. |
SS Edward & Lucy, Middlefield/Parkman |
Mon 10am-6pm (St Edward) Thur 11am-6pm (St Lucy) |
St Joseph, Mantua |
First Friday 6-9pm |
Our Lady of Mt Carmel Youngstown |